Chinasky Electronics Co.,Ltd

Date: 1st July 2016
2 Port RJ45 + 1 Port Sc Fiber Network Switch (SW0201SC)
2 Port RJ45 + 1 Port SC Fiber Network Switch (SW0201SC)Description:SW0201SC is?applied?to?POE?IPC?camera,Website:http://www.chinaskycctv.com,?POE?WIFI?AP,?and?POE?IPPHONE,?and?easy?for?network?transmission.?This?device?comes?with?SC?port,?easy?for?optical?fiber?remote?transmission.?Features:2FE+1SC.Comply?to?IEEE?802.3,?IEEE?802.3u,?IEEE?802.3ab.SC-ST?20KM.Fluid?Control:?Full-duplex:?IEEE?802.3x,?Half-duplex:?back?pressure.Auto?MDI/MDIX.Upstream?port?lightning?protection.Store-and-forward.All?ports?support?wire?speed?switch,?jumbo?frame?transmission.Zero?QFD,?self-adaption.Panel?lights?can?monitor?operative?mode?and?malfunction?analysis.Specifications:2 Port RJ45 + 1 Port SC Fiber Network Switch (SW0201SC)ModelSW0201SCElectric?Port100M?Rj452100M?SC1???FunctionExchangeMechanismStore-and-forwardExchange?Capacity1GMAC?1K??EnvironmentalWorking?Temperature:0?C~40?CStorage?temperature?:-40?C~70?CWorking?Humidity?:10%~90%?RH?non-condensingStorage?Humidity:5%~90%?RH?non-condensingpowerDC?12V?1A??AC?110-220V?50/60HZ??Network?protocolIEEE?802.3XIEEE?802.3i?10BASE-T?XIEEE?802.3u?100BASE-TX?IEEE?802.3x?Flow?controlDefaultModeCommon?switch?MatchVLAN?isolation??SpeedEthernet?10Mbps?half-duplex,?20Mbps?full-duplexFast?Ethernet?100Mbpshalf-duplex,?200Mbps?full-duplex??Network?Media10Base-T:?Pair?2?Category?3(cat?3)?and?above?UTP/STP(?100m)100Base-TX:?Pair?2?Category?5(cat?5)?and?above?UTP/STP(?100m)SC-ST?Fiber?Max?Transm?25KMPhysical?SpecificationsProduct?Size:85mm*90mm*30mm(L*W*H)0.4kg
Images
Latest News
Contact Information
Phone:
86-0086-85854305
Fax:

86-0086-56287710

Address:

No. 137, Zidingxiang Road, Jianggan District, Hangzhou 310021, China
hangzhou, 310021

Website:

www.chinaskycctv.com

Contact Form