Chinasky Electronics Co.,Ltd

Date: 1st July 2016
8 Port PoE 1 Port SC FE POE Switch (POE0801SC)
Description:8FE POE+1SC.Comply to IEEE 802.3,Website:http://www.chinaskycctv.com, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab.Comply to POE IEEE 802.3af/at standard, all ports standard testing.Support POE IPC camera, POE WIFI AP, and POE IPPHONE.SC-ST 25KM.Fluid Control: Full-duplex: IEEE 802.3x, Half-duplex: back pressure.Auto MDI/MDIX.Upstream port lightning protection.MAX 30W, MAX power 120W.Store-and-forward.All ports support wire speed switch, jumbo frame transmission.Zero QFD, self-adaption.Panel lights can monitor operative mode and malfunction analysis.?Specifications:Model:POE0801SCElectric?Port:100M?POE:8SC:1(SC-ST?1310?A)Function:ExchangeMechanism:Store-and-forwardExchange?Capacity:1.8GMAC?:1KEnvironmental:Working?Temperature:0??40?Storage?temperature:-40??70?Working?Humidity:10%?90%?RH?non-condensingStorage?Humidity:5%?90%?RH?non-condensingPOE?:IEEE802.3af/at,?MAX?30W,?MAX?power?120WPower:DC52V?2.5A???AC?110~220V?50/60HZNetwork?protocol:IEEE?802.3XIEEE?802.3i?10BASE-T?XIEEE?802.3u?100BASE-TX?IEEE?802.3z?1000BASE-X?GIEEE?802.3af?/IEEE?802.3at?IEEE?802.3x?Flow?controlDefault?Mode:Common?switch?Match:VLAN?isolation?Speed:Ethernet?10Mbps?half-duplex,?20Mbps?full-duplexFast?Ethernet?100Mbpshalf-duplex,?200Mbps?full-duplexNetwork?Media:10Base-T:?Pair?2?Category?3(cat?3)?and?above?UTP/STP(?100m)100Base-TX:?Pair?2?Category?5(cat?5)?and?above?UTP/STP(?100m)SC-ST?Fiber?Max?Transm?25KMPhysical?Specifications:Product?Size?225mm*105mm*32?mm(L*W*H)package?Size?300mm*175mm*100mm(L*W*H)1.2kg
Images
Latest News
Contact Information
Phone:
86-0086-85854305
Fax:

86-0086-56287710

Address:

No. 137, Zidingxiang Road, Jianggan District, Hangzhou 310021, China
hangzhou, 310021

Website:

www.chinaskycctv.com

Contact Form